The tiny totts have to go all the way to Bulgaria (chortle).
Rangers go to Gibraltar.
Hibs are at home to some Hungarians, Motherwell away to an N.I. team, Aberdeen away in Norway.
And Shamrock Rovers have an easy tie against some Italian no-hopers, AC Milan or something.
Second qualifying round ties: 17 September
Champions Path
Inter Escaldes (AND) vs Dundalk (IRL)
KuPS (FIN) vs Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Linfield (NIR) vs Floriana (MLT)
Riga (LVA) vs Tre Fiori (SMR)
Djurgĺrden (SWE) vs Europa (GIB)
Flora Tallinn (EST) vs KR Reykjavík (ISL)
Sileks (MKD) vs Drita (KOS)
Astana (KAZ) vs Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
Ararat-Armenia (ARM) vs Fola Esch (LUX)
Connah's Quay Nomads (WAL) vs Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
Main Path
Hammarby (SWE) vs Lech (POL)
Kaysar Kyzylorda (KAZ) vs APOEL (CYP)
Nőmme Kalju (EST) or Mura (SVN) vs AGF Aarhus (DEN)
Maccabi Haifa (ISR) or eljezničar (BIH) vs Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
Locomotive Tbilisi (GEO) vs Dynamo Moskva (RUS)
Neftçi (AZE) vs Galatasaray (TUR)
B36 Tórshavn (FRO) vs TNS (WAL)
Coleraine (NIR) vs Motherwell (SCO)
IFK Göteborg (SWE) vs Copenhagen (DEN)
Bačka Topola (SRB) vs FCSB (ROU)
Teuta (ALB) vs Granada (ESP)
OFI Crete (GRE) vs Apollon Limassol (CYP)
Progrčs (LUX) vs Willem II (NED)
Viking (NOR) vs Aberdeen (SCO)
Bala Town (WAL) vs Standard Ličge (BEL)
Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni (MDA) vs Partizan (SRB)
CSKA-Sofia (BUL) vs BATE Borisov (BLR)
Botoşani (ROU) vs Shkëndija (MKD)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) vs Tottenham (ENG)
Laç (ALB) vs Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR)
Aris (GRE) vs Kolos Kovalivka (UKR)
Budapest Honvéd (HUN) vs Malmö (SWE)
Ventspils (LVA) vs Rosenborg (NOR)
Riteriai (LTU) vs Slovan Liberec (CZE)
Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) vs Rangers (SCO)
Servette (SUI) vs Reims (FRA)
Borac Banja Luka (BIH) vs Rio Ave (POR)
Renova (MKD) vs Hajduk Split (CRO)
Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) vs Zrinjski (BIH)
Kukës (ALB) vs Wolfsburg (GER)
Dunajská Streda (SVK) vs Jablonec (CZE)
Piast Gliwice (POL) vs Hartberg (AUT)
Osijek (CRO) vs Basel (SUI)
Shamrock Rovers (IRL) vs AC Milan (ITA)
Hibernians (MLT) vs Fehérvár (HUN)
Bodř/Glimt (NOR) vs algiris Vilnius (LTU)
This season all qualifying ties will be single-leg matches behind closed doors, with extra time and a penalty shoot-out if required. Winners advance to the UEFA Europa League third qualifying round.